Loading...
PPN Members 2019-08-09T16:42:39+00:00

Total List of Groups to date

PPN Members List

All | # A B C D É F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U W Y Z
There are 120 names in this directory beginning with the letter B.
Ballinacarriga and Lisbealad Community Development Association Ltd.
WC-CV-208

Ballinadee Community Hall Committee
BK-CV-043

Ballinadee Development Association
BK-CV-041

Ballinadee Historical Society
BK-CV-046

Ballinagree Community Development Company
BM-CV-053

Ballinascarthy Community Council
WC-CV-184

Ballinascarthy ICA
WC-SI-012

Ballindangan Community Council
FE-CV-021

Ballineen & Enniskeane Tidy Town
WC-CV-198

Ballineen and Enniskean Area Heritage Group
WC-CV-203

Ballinora & District Community Association
BC-CV-027

Ballinspittle Friendship Group
BK-CV-031

Ballintotis Area Community Council Ltd
EC-SI-012

Ballybridge Utd.
EC-CV-015

Ballyclough Community Sports Development Committee
KM-CV-068

Ballycotton Community Hall
EC-CV-023

Ballycotton Defibilator Action Group
EC-CV-060

Ballycotton developement co.ltd.
EC-SI-007

Ballycotton Fishermans Association limited
EC-CV-027

Ballycrovane Pier Users Group
WC-CV-015

Ballydehob Area Community .Council
WC-CV-183

Ballydehob community alert
WC-CV-180

Ballydehob Community Association
WC-CV-145

Ballydehob Community Care Association
WC-SI-036

Ballydehob Community Playgroup
WC-SI-029

Ballydehob Tidy Towns
WC-SI-027

Ballydesmond Community Alert
KM-SI-008

Ballygarvan Community Association
BC-CV-011

Ballygarvan Tiny Tots Community Playschool Ltd
BC-CV-015

Ballygarvan Youth Club
BC-CV-006

Ballyhass Community Childcare Facility
KM-CV-064

Ballyhea Community Alert
FE-CV-061

Ballyhea Parish
PPN-00955

Ballymacoda Community Hall
EC-SI-003

Ballymacoda Ladysbridge Community Council LTD
EC-CV-026

Ballymartle GAA
BK-CV-028

Ballynoe Community Council
FE-CV-027

Ballyvourney Active Retirement Group
PPN-00934

Baltimore Community Alert Group
WC-CV-140

baltimore community pool
WC-CV-174

Baltimore Harbour Community Leisure Centre
WC-CV-152

Baltimore Tidy Towns
WC-CV-197

Baltimore, Rath, Sherkin Cleire Community Council
WC-CV-126

Bandon and District Brass & Reed Band
BK-CV-026

Bandon Community Radio
BK-CV-040

bandon mens shed
BK-CV-030

Bandon Playground Group
BK-CV-047

Bandon Rugby Club
BK-CV-005

Bandon Tidy Towns
BK-SI-003

Banteer Community Centre
KM-CV-014

Banteer Community Childcare
KM-CV-004

Banteer Community Sportsfield Ltd
KM-CV-093

Banteer Drama Group
KM-CV-013

Banteer GAA Club
KM-CV-015

Banteer Lyre and Districts Community Council
KM-CV-001

Bantry Bar B Que Festival
WC-CV-099

Bantry Bay Golf Club
WC-CV-081

Bantry Bay RFC
WC-CV-083

Bantry Boxing Club
WC-CV-074

Bantry Cheval
WC-CV-079

Bantry Community Choir
WC-CV-063

Bantry Development & Tourism Assoc
WC-CV-181

Bantry Historical and Archaeological Society
WC-CV-205

Bantry Market Traders Association
WC-CV-193

Bantry Mens Shed
WC-SI-026

Bantry PAKT
WC-CV-128

Bantry Projects Group
PPN-00918

Bantry Tidy Towns
WC-CV-076

BASC, Bandon Area Special Children
BK-SI-008

Beara Bord na nÓg
WC-CV-037

Beara Disabled Riders Association
WC-SI-023

Beara Special Olympics
WC-SI-022

Beara Sports Hall
WC-CV-110

Beara Tourism Development LTD
WC-CV-173

Beara United FC
WC-CV-187

Beara West Family Resource Centre
WC-SI-039

Beara Womens Shed
PPN-00951

Beara Youth Development Project - Foroige
WC-SI-003

BEDA (Ballineen & Enniskeane Development Association)
WC-CV-123

Belgooly Community Centre Association
BK-SI-004

Belgooly Gaa Club
BK-CV-024

Belgooly Tidy Villages
BK-CV-036

Belmount place Residents association
BM-CV-035

Belvelly Carrigaloe and District Community Association
CO-CV-053

Bengour Harvest Festival
WC-CV-004

Bere Island Active Retirement Group
WC-CV-056

Bere Island Aquaculture Group
WC-CV-072

Bere Island Community Childcare Group
WC-CV-052

Bere Island GAA
WC-CV-051

Bere Island Martello Tower Committee
WC-CV-038

Bere Island Old School Heritage Complex
WC-CV-053

Bere Island Projects Group
WC-CV-062

Bere Island Theatre Troupe
WC-CV-163

Bere Island Tourism & Environment Group
WC-CV-103

Bere Island Women's Group
WC-SI-018

Bere Island Womens Writing Group
WC-CV-026

Bere Island Youth Group
WC-CV-019

Berrings Community Association
BM-CV-020

Birdwatch Ireland Cork Branch
FE-EN-002

Blarney and District Historical Society
BM-CV-030

Blarney Tidy Towns
BM-CV-042

Boherbue Community Development Association and Tidy Towns Committee
KM-SI-004

Bothán Cléire
PPN-00929

Breaking The Silence
CO-SI-009

Brían Ó Tuama Fund
BM-CV-001

Briery Gap Cultural Centre
BM-SI-004

Buíonn Poibairí Béal Átha'n Ghaorthaidh
BM-CV-036

Butlerstown Community Association Ltd.
BK-CV-022

Buttevant A.F.C
KM-CV-114

buttevant community council
KM-CV-085

Buttevant Community Preschool
KM-CV-059

Buttevant Tidy Towns Group
KM-CV-083

Bweeng Celtic
KM-CV-016

Bweeng Community Hall & Grounds
KM-CV-038

Bweeng Development Association
KM-CV-028

Bweeng ICA
KM-SI-013

Bweeng IFA
KM-CV-020

Bweeng N S Parents Association
KM-CV-026

Bweeng Trail Blazers
KM-CV-107

Bweeng Village Renewal Committee
KM-CV-030

Search our member list on the left by:

Group Name (e.g. Douglas Hall AFC)

Municipal District (Bandon – Kinsale, Ballincollig – Carrigaline, Blarney – Macroom, Cobh, East Cork, Fermoy, Kanturk – Mallow, West Cork)

Electoral College (C&V, Environment, Social Inclusion)

Download